@vhina19
Not verified
Profile details
4.8
18 reviews
9y 3d
Joined
4.8
18 reviews
9y 3d
Joined
Listings
@vhina19 doesn't have any listings yet
Follow @vhina19 to get updates when a listing is posted
Reviews
4.78

Thank you sis

Thank you

legit seller, thank u sis.. until next transaction po.. ๐
Welcome sis thanks po... godbless

Great seller to deal with! Sobrang panalo ako sa items na napurchased ko sa kanya.. Super sulit, ang bait pa ni seller๐ Tnx sis.. sa uulitin๐
Thank you sis๐

Salamat sa seller na very accommodating mabilis pa magreply sa mga messages ko at ang bilis ng transaction it really helps me a lot for finding affordable items and good quality ๐๐๐ loved it ๐
Thank you so much sis๐

Made meet up this afternoon and seller was so accomodating . Items was nice and could be consider like new. Will order again
Tnk u๐

Great seller to deal with!๐ฏPrompt delivery! Item delivered as described Pleasant transaction! Thnkyou po good blessโฃ๏ธ๐

Great seller to deal with! Item delivered as described. Pleasant transaction! Speedy replies. Thank you!
Thank you sis๐

Great seller to deal with! Prompt delivery! Item delivered as described. Punctual! Pleasant transaction! Thank you so much sis โค Til nxt ๐
Very nice madaling kausapThanks alot sis godbless

Good quality preloved clothes at a low price! Responsive seller. Smooth transaction. Thank you.
Thank you

Great seller to deal with! Prompt delivery! Item delivered as described Punctual! Pleasant transaction! Speedy replies legit seller thank u so much mam vina god bless
Thank you so much sis๐

Great seller to deal with! Prompt delivery! Item delivered as described Punctual! Pleasant transaction! Speedy replies Thank you sis! I rili like the Nike Top โค๏ธ
Thank you so much sis๐

Very accommodating seller.. Will order again sis.. Thank you
Tnx sis ๐

Great seller to deal with! Item delivered as described. Pleasant transaction! Thank you!๐
Thank you so much sis๐

Not happy with the item.. She said all looks new and not faded but the 2 shirts i bought are faded and looks really used... She said i can return the item if its faded but now she dont want.. Sabhin pa sinuot.. Masusuot ba kpag luma na haha... Liers go to hell sabhin mo sa sarili mo ya๐..Mag ingat kayo sa items nya..Di lahat looks new at used once... be honest sis! ๐๐๐ Rude seller... Nagrereflect ang attitude mo sis pano ka magsalita..i will not stoop down to your level.. ๐๐๐๐๐๐๐
sinungaling ka ..dimo lang kasi matanggap nadi ako nagpapabalik ng item ikaw lang ang buyer ko na maarte...aligaga..siguro na suot mo na yung mga damit ko na bago pa ok ba ang fit sayo? Panget ka siguro wala ka kasing profile picture eh kasing pangit ng ugali mo..bkt wla ka kcng profile pic panget ka nga kc at ang ugali mo isip bata ka nagtataka nga aq bkt pa aq pumapatol ng salitaan sayo...bc aq at marami akong buyer maraming bibili ng dmit q..oh dka na mkakabili skin ng damit ang gaganda pnman

Thank you so much sis

Tnx so much ๐

Great seller to deal with! Prompt delivery!very nice seller!less hassle. Punctual! Pleasant transaction! Speedy replies. Thank you!
Thank you
Followers
210
Following
156
Member for
9y 3d
Not Responsive
