Kimberley Anne Mangampo
Profile details
3.9
11 reviews
8y 7m
Joined
3.9
11 reviews
8y 7m
Joined
Listings
@turns.curves doesn't have any listings yet
Follow @turns.curves to get updates when a listing is posted
Reviews
3.91

3

4

2


Amazing chat

Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer
Smooth and fast transaction! Thank you!



Fast and decisive
Buyer is kind, and is decisive of her purchase. I missed to check all parts of the shoes I sold her but she was understanding and agreed to take the refund. Thank you so much!

Thank you sis nagtagpo din sa oras ♥️💓 Til next transaction 🛍️

On Cloud 6 Shoes Brand New! Size 8 Womens
PHP 8,000


Amazing chat

Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer
Fast & easy transaction. Ang bait ni Ma'am. 👍


Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer
easy to deal with : )

Hassle ka transaction, ng babaliktad ng seller at nag hahanap ng flaw sa item for exchange even declared lahat ng details sa post. Accused us na hindi posted yung "Prescribed grade" ng eyeware sa store namin which is the item is preloved (expect random grade) all details is posted, hindi kmi opto to disclose anything & as we checked the item wla nman grado yung binili niya. Ingat mga kapwa seller.
I just saw your review. I am sure na may grado yang salamin nyo kahit punta pa tayo sa Rayban mismo. I had it tried by multiple people pero they got the same experience as mine. You did not claim it on your listing and it is such a waste of money if I let it slide kasi hindi ko naman magagamit. You even exchange it for a cream colored belt na halos di naman magamit dahil grabe ang stain and super liit. Such a petty move that we resolved it on chat and you brought it here. So unprofessional.

Easy to deal with and very nice. Thanks sis! Hope you enjoy your new bag. God bless.☺️


Made an offer that was accepted but did not reply anymore after a couple of pm’s when asked if she would still get it. Negotiate lang w the price and ask details sa PM lang muna sana bago mag make ng offer kasi iba na yun pag in accept ng seller yung “offer” dito.

Sana pag nag offer po kayo marunong mg respond if get or not🥺
YSL lou lou
PHP 5,500

Followers
11
Following
8
Member for
8y 7m
Not Responsive
