@thrifties_89
Profile details
4.8
26 reviews
9y 29d
Joined
4.8
26 reviews
9y 29d
Joined
Listings
@thrifties_89 doesn't have any listings yet
Follow @thrifties_89 to get updates when a listing is posted
Reviews
4.85

1


Above and beyond
Highly recommend the seller! She's kind and attentive 😊. Thank you so much for accommodating me even at inconvenient times 🙏


Buyer was snappy to my queries. Transaction was a breeze. Thank you! :)


Very smooth and fast transaction. Great dealing with the seller. 💄😊

Many thanks for my new jacket! I highly recommend this seller to everyone. Til next time! ❤️

Great seller to deal with! Speedy replies. Thank you so much, kahit late ako for almost 2hrs okay lang kay seller. Thank you so much! Highly recommended. God bless po! ☺️

Great buyer to deal with! Punctual! Pleasant transaction! Thank you! ❤️ Salamat din PO sa pag antay sa rider.


Great seller to deal with!! Mabait kausap at mabait na seller 😊 👍👍👍👍👍 Very responsive sa mga queries!

Very understanding buyer! Thank you ❤️

Great Seller to deal with. 😊 Prompt delivery and pleasant transaction. Item is still in good condition. Till our next transaction sis! 😘 thanks for the freebie

Great seller to deal with! Pleasant transaction! Speedy replies Thank you!

Great buyer to deal with! Pleasant transaction! Thanks sis sa patience. Kaasar talaga zoom hehehe. Thanks for the purchased. Sa uulitin :)
No worries! thanks for the free face mask 😘

Seller forcing me to pay without checking the item personally. Zero manners with baluktot conduct. Is that the way you treated your new clients? Yes im new here in carousell pero nakakadala mga pinagsasabi mo parang wala ka pinag aralan. Well good thing it will reflect naman sa mga future buyers mo . Kung gaano ka lapastangan bibig mo FUCKING STUPID PA MORE !!! 😇
YOUR ACCOUNT HAS BEEN SUSPENDED. why? BOGUS. forcing? strong word po. you started the convo by offering and then I accepted. gave you payment options right away with "po" and leave a negative feedback as a reply? Weird 🥲 Familiarize yourself on the use of this platform 🙂

Great buyer to deal with. Hassle free transaction. Thank you.

Great seller to deal with! Item delivered as described. Punctual! Pleasant transaction!

Great seller to deal with! Super bait na seller.. and kahit na super late ako sa time na napag usapan and nagkulang ang cash onhand ko still wala akong masasabe nega.. highly recommended seller.. your the best sis.. thanks a lot😀😗


Great seller to deal with! Prompt delivery! Item delivered as described. Punctual! Pleasant transaction! Speedy replies. Thank you!
Followers
396
Following
155
Member for
9y 29d
Not Responsive
