Yza
Profile details
5.0
30 reviews
10y 2m
Joined
5.0
30 reviews
10y 2m
Joined
Listings
@supersulit_08 doesn't have any listings yet
Follow @supersulit_08 to get updates when a listing is posted
Reviews
5.00

4

4

4


Easygoing buyer

Fast and decisive

Amazing chat
Thank you so much for buying our jewelries! Had a smooth and hassle-free transaction. Looking forward to our next. God bless po!


Amazing chat

Easygoing buyer

Fast and decisive
Thank you so much for buying our jewelries! Had a smooth and hassle-free transaction. Looking forward to our next. God bless po!


Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat
More itemss pa po mam ❤️ Bangle Naman next po 🙏 Wish all buyer is like you mam na KindHearted and super Maunawain ❤️Thankyou sa tiwala mam 😍

Thank you🫰🙂


Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat
❤️ Another smooth transaction ❤️ Excellent and kind buyer to deal with here in carousel legit buyer also prompt payment 🙂 5⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ for you mam ❤️ Hope you like your items po 🙂 Thankyou for trusting me po godbless and till next po 🙂
Thank you so much din Ms. bhel🫰♥️


Great buyer to deal with! Pleasant transaction! Thank you!

Great seller to deal with! Prompt delivery! Speedy replies. Thank you!

Bought this bundle of officewear. Isa lang saknila tho yung in good condition without stain or what 😞 Seller was considerate enough to send back 80% of my payment money to make our transaction fair and with positive buying experience. She also insist for me not to send back the items to her. So thanks padin and God bless po. Double check nlang po naten ang items sa susunod before shipping para iwas abala to both ends as seller/buyer with correct item description to set the buyer's expectation.
Hi sis sorry di ko na ksi chineck nung nilagay ko sa plastik kasi that time na in-stock ko sya all in good condition,Wash nyo muna po kasi I know matatanggal pa sya.Kung hindi na matatanggal Give ko nalang yan for free ibabalik ko yung payment nyong 99 sis and sana if there's a problem po just wait po may reply para masuluyunan po natin.Thanks sis. Hi sis ano update narefund ko na po binayad mo.Free pa yung items ko. Thanks for the update sis.Yes lesson learned na din na dbl check the items.

Thank you so much sir😊

Thank you sis😊Sensya na nalate ako sa meet-up😊..thank you so much sis😊

swift transaction 😊 like the dress so much. till next transaction sis
Thank you sis nagustuhan mo.Till next transaction😊

Thanks a lot sis.Till next transaction😊

Speedy replies. Great seller to deal with! Punctual!Thank you po sis.I want to deal with you again sis and thanks sa freebies😊
Thank you din po😊

Great seller to deal with! Mabilis kausap and magreply. Perfect fit saken ang mga nabili kong items. Sa uulitin!
Thank you sis😊,same lang pala tayo medium frame sis.Wash mo nalang kasi naka stock lang.thankie thankie😊

Hi miss izza thank you for the pleasant transaction:-)Ang bait at very responsived:-) Great seller to deal with! Speedy replies. Thank you miss izza:-)
Really appreciated sis😙😙.Thank you so much

Speedy replies. Pleasant transaction! Punctual! Thank you sis sa uulitin:-) Great seller to deal with! Ang ganda ng item at di talaga talo sa price:-)SUPERSULIT:-)
Thank you sis so much appreciated.Thank you din for speedy replies and pleasant transactions😙😙

Great seller to deal with! Punctual! Pleasant transaction! Speedy replies. Thank you!ma’am:-)
Thank you din po ma'am😙😙😙

Thanks sis for a kind compliment and for pleasant transaction😊

Prompt delivery! Great seller to deal with! Speedy replies. Thank you sis😊
Thank you sis for a kind compliment😊really appreciated😙
Followers
824
Following
2.1K
Member for
10y 2m
Mostly Responsive
