All Categories

Avatar

@shopdestash

@shopdestash

Profile details

3.9

61 reviews

10y 12d

Joined

3.9

61 reviews

10y 12d

Joined

Destash is life 🛍 • MOP: BPI & BDO 💸 • 3 days reservation only • Meet ups with HF 🙂 • No more haggling 🙅

Listings

@shopdestash doesn't have any listings yet

@shopdestash doesn't have any listings yet

Follow @shopdestash to get updates when a listing is posted

Reviews

3.87

(61 Reviews)
Avatar
dockie1011review from seller7 years ago

Dapat sa mga ganitong account, sinususpend ng Carousell eh. Walang kwentang tao. Mag ooffer pero pagtapos wala nang paramdam

Avatar
sheipaduareview from seller7 years ago

Payment on time. Smooth transaction ☺️ Thank you so much. Recommended buyer 👍🏻

Avatar
mrs.fernandezreview from seller7 years ago

The reviews on this buyer are true. Mag-o-offer sya and reserve the item pero hindi ka na babalikan for the payment. it's been 5 days na hindi na sya nagrereply pero nag-o-online naman. Beware of this buyer, sayang lang sa time at opportunity for other buyers. :(

Avatar
thriftsyyreview from seller7 years ago

‼️check her reviews before selling to this account‼️ i had a little misunderstanding with my mom about the bag she made an offer so i told her about it. "Sorry ah, if I may be frank.. medyo nababastusan lang din ako sa nangyari..." ANDDD "Nakaka off kasi sa buyers yung biglang babawiin yung deal. Never have I experienced this before" i read @shopthycloset's review about her and wow!!! 🙊

Avatar
brandnewbagsandwatchphils.review from seller7 years ago

Unprofessional makipagtransaction! Nagmamadali siyang ipadala items kahit wala pang bayad. Beware of this person! Pag nag offer wag nyo na iaccept. Masasayang lang oras ninyo . Anyway godbless

Avatar
bunsoakonoreview from buyer7 years ago

Nasagot naman po lahat ng tanong ko kay seller ...satisfied buyer here!!!

Avatar
deee14review from seller7 years ago

👎🏻👎🏻👎🏻👎🏻👎🏻👎🏻

Avatar
pink.adillyreview from seller7 years ago

Great transaction. Buyer is easy to talk to

Avatar
lndrsntssreview from seller7 years ago

offered but not replied :(

Avatar
water.melliereview from seller7 years ago

Joy reserver. Put an offer last Thursday then never got in touch despite reading my messages.

Avatar
shopthyclosetreview from seller7 years ago

Didn’t mind the reviews at first cuz i thought maybe she changed but then still the same sis. Made an offer & bargained. Made a deal as well then cancelled kasi daw meron naman sa stores. But oh well sis, don’t make an offer if you aren’t even 100% sure about it. I had a potential buyer pa naman sayang cuz you said you were gonna get it and that sure buyer ka 🤷🏻‍♀️😂

Avatar
nifty.thriftedreview from seller7 years ago

Joy reserver.

Avatar
thisisthriftedreview from seller8 years ago

Buyer made an offer but didn’t respond to any of the messages I sent her. Next time, please don’t make an offer if you’re not going to get the item.

Avatar
r_milanreview from seller8 years ago

made an offer pero hindi nagrespond sa mga messages

Avatar
finewearcoreview from seller8 years ago

JUST AN HONEST FEEDBACK, HINDI NA NAGREREPLY SI BUYER. SEEN LANG ANG MESSAGES KO!

Avatar
deleted_fv6XcReINTEDlOLQSY3VYNreview from seller8 years ago

Offers then doesn’t complete transaction

Avatar
deleted_vhaVeIEEJ1CukulGJoTKGrreview from seller8 years ago

Pleasant transaction! Great buyer to deal with! Thank you! :)

Avatar
andiesmomreview from seller8 years ago

Great buyer to deal with! Punctual! Speedy replies 😊

Avatar
deleted_4XZ8jje8NPgqYGiP1eOd1zreview from seller8 years ago

Great buyer to deal with! Pleasant transaction! Thank you!❤️

Avatar
karamilotamreview from seller8 years ago

Great buyer to deal with! Punctual! Pleasant transaction! Speedy replies. Thank you 😍😘 xoxo

Followers

0

Following

0

Member for

10y 12d

Not Responsive