@shopdestash
Profile details
3.9
61 reviews
10y 12d
Joined
3.9
61 reviews
10y 12d
Joined
Listings
@shopdestash doesn't have any listings yet
Follow @shopdestash to get updates when a listing is posted
Reviews
3.87

Dapat sa mga ganitong account, sinususpend ng Carousell eh. Walang kwentang tao. Mag ooffer pero pagtapos wala nang paramdam

Payment on time. Smooth transaction ☺️ Thank you so much. Recommended buyer 👍🏻

The reviews on this buyer are true. Mag-o-offer sya and reserve the item pero hindi ka na babalikan for the payment. it's been 5 days na hindi na sya nagrereply pero nag-o-online naman. Beware of this buyer, sayang lang sa time at opportunity for other buyers. :(

‼️check her reviews before selling to this account‼️ i had a little misunderstanding with my mom about the bag she made an offer so i told her about it. "Sorry ah, if I may be frank.. medyo nababastusan lang din ako sa nangyari..." ANDDD "Nakaka off kasi sa buyers yung biglang babawiin yung deal. Never have I experienced this before" i read @shopthycloset's review about her and wow!!! 🙊

Unprofessional makipagtransaction! Nagmamadali siyang ipadala items kahit wala pang bayad. Beware of this person! Pag nag offer wag nyo na iaccept. Masasayang lang oras ninyo . Anyway godbless

Nasagot naman po lahat ng tanong ko kay seller ...satisfied buyer here!!!




Joy reserver. Put an offer last Thursday then never got in touch despite reading my messages.

Didn’t mind the reviews at first cuz i thought maybe she changed but then still the same sis. Made an offer & bargained. Made a deal as well then cancelled kasi daw meron naman sa stores. But oh well sis, don’t make an offer if you aren’t even 100% sure about it. I had a potential buyer pa naman sayang cuz you said you were gonna get it and that sure buyer ka 🤷🏻♀️😂


Buyer made an offer but didn’t respond to any of the messages I sent her. Next time, please don’t make an offer if you’re not going to get the item.


JUST AN HONEST FEEDBACK, HINDI NA NAGREREPLY SI BUYER. SEEN LANG ANG MESSAGES KO!

Offers then doesn’t complete transaction

Pleasant transaction! Great buyer to deal with! Thank you! :)


Great buyer to deal with! Pleasant transaction! Thank you!❤️

Great buyer to deal with! Punctual! Pleasant transaction! Speedy replies. Thank you 😍😘 xoxo
Followers
0
Following
0
Member for
10y 12d
Not Responsive
