SABREENA KAPIT
Profile details
4.9
25 reviews
5y 7m
Joined
4.9
25 reviews
5y 7m
Joined
Listings
@sabryna_kapit doesn't have any listings yet
Follow @sabryna_kapit to get updates when a listing is posted
Reviews
4.92

1

3

4

3

7

great seller, was nice and responsive ๐
Furla Metropolis
RM165

senang berurusan. kondisi barang sangat berpuas hati seperti yang diiklankan. definitely recommended seller.
Coach
RM180




Unique listings

Great communication

Above and beyond

Knows their stuff
Barang smpai dlm keadaan baik.. seller sgt friendly dgn senang berurusan.. if ada brg nk jual boleh repeat order lgi ๐

MICHAEL KORS
RM100

barang ok. dah pakai beberapa minggu. terbaik.
Coach Sling Bag
RM280
Thank you so much โบ๏ธ

Item received in good condition.. very nice seller to deal with..thank you so much..
Coach Madison Sophia
RM145
Thank you so much โค๏ธ ๐ฅฐ

Thank you so much ๐ฅฐ


Item received as described. Easy deal and highly recommended seller. Thanks ya ๐๐ผ๐๐ผ๐๐ผ
Louis Vuitton Speedy
RM185


Great communication
Beg lawa & sampai in good condition!! Trusted and friendly seller too!

Michael Kors
RM175
Thank you so much ๐ฅฐ


Above and beyond

Knows their stuff

Unique listings

Great communication
Receievd my bag and 100 percent as per description. Trusted and friendly seller, I will come back for more! ๐ซฐ
Gucci Marmont
RM210
Thank you so much ๐ฅฐ

Nice seller, great bag & aunthentic ysl
YSL
RM69
Thank you ao much dear ๐ฅฐ

Item received as described! Fast dealing. Perfect! Thankyou!!

Lv Pochette
RM165
Ur most welcome. Thanks again ๐ฅฐ


Above and beyond

Unique listings
Great seller to deal with. Polite and very nice too. Packaging is perfect dan penghantaran pun cepat je sampai. Trusted and highly recommended seller. Thank you so much dear ๐บ
Follow-up review
I will buy agains



Gucci
RM235


Unique listings
Had a smooth transaction with this seller. Items received just as advertised. Recommended seller ๐๐ป

Thank you ๐ฅฐ

bag dh terima. ok laa sama mcm advertised. cuma seller tak bg tahu pun ada postage. bila tnya berapa kena byr lps discount dia jawab $150. igt dgn postage. vila bag sampai del8very boy sebut kene byr $17. saya tak ada cash langsung masa tu. nasib lah ada M2u. seller kene bg penerangan jelas sebelum pembeli bayar ya supaya tk timbul rasa tak puas hati.
Gucci
RM185
So sorry fo any inconvenience ๐๐ป. Dalam list sya dah letak Postage ya. Maybe ada yang terlepas pandang. Maaf atas kesulitan. Inshaallah, sya akan perbaiki selepas ini ๐ฅฐ.

Condition cun lg walaupun bundle...berbalui dgn harga... senang berurusan..tq Sis..๐๐๐

Gucci Bucket
RM90
Thank you so much ya. Semoga sentiasa dimurahkan rezeki ๐

Followers
142
Following
18
Member for
5y 7m
Not Responsive
