Arlita Domingo
Profile details
3.5
19 reviews
10y 12d
Joined
3.5
19 reviews
10y 12d
Joined
Listings
@rlights13 doesn't have any listings yet
Follow @rlights13 to get updates when a listing is posted
Reviews
3.53

6

8

6

I accepted her offer but she failed to settle the payment. Don't try to make a deal, if hindi mo rin naman kukunin yung item. Waste of time.


Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat
Nice buyer. Easy transaction with Arlita. Enjoy the bag

Great buyer! Smooth and hassle-free transaction. Thank you for your trust and support.


Amazing chat

Easygoing buyer

Fast and decisive
thank you very much and till our next :) Godbless po

made an offer pero dedma na seen mode na lang an peg


Easygoing buyer
Easygoing buyer! :) till our next transaction


Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat
thank you po for the fast transaction!


Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat
Thank you for the purchase!♥️



Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat
Easygoing buyer. Thank you for trusting sis!

sayang yung time ko sayo madam.. nag offer ka almost 1 week na dikaparin makapag settle ng payment..


Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat
pleasure to deal with

BAD EXPERCIENCE ONE WEEK PINAANTAY PARA SA MEETUP NUNG NAG MEETUP NA DAMING DOUBT KESYO DI DAW GANITO OR GANYAN PINAKITA KO NA DIN SAKANYA NA PROOF NA YUNG ITEM IS LEGIT PERO DI NANINIWALA PINAANTAY ILANG ORAS TAPOS MGA AFTER BALIK NA LANG DAW AKO BUKAS, NAGHINGI PA NG DISCOUNT PAG KAUWI KO, PAG KATANONG KO NG KINA UMAGAHAN PASS NA DAW SYA KASI WALANG PRADA YUNG PULLER RING HAHAHAH CLOWN!!!😂😂






Followers
29
Following
117
Member for
10y 12d
Not Responsive
