reen ౨ৎ
Profile details
4.7
17 reviews
2y 2m
Joined
4.7
17 reviews
2y 2m
Joined
Listings
@prel0vedbyreen doesn't have any listings yet
Follow @prel0vedbyreen to get updates when a listing is posted
Reviews
4.71

1

2

4

4

4

2

4

2

3


Great communication

Value for money
Seller is nice, fast reply and easy to communicate! 🫶🏻 my item is safely arrived to me too! 😆


sobella flamingo pallette
RM60


Great communication

High quality

Value for money
seller bagus & cepat post out item
maaez power grip primer
RM22

received my parcel dy. u shud hav informed ur buyer earlier if there were any issue that could cause a shipping delay. thanks again for the free gift. appreciate it
sobella lipmatte code desert sand
RM18

Kena tipu. Duit ambil. Barang tak hantar.
Follow-up review
ok
vincci rose gold watch
RM15
sorry saya terlupa nak post 😅

terima kasih sebab bagi mainan utk anak saya.. orgnye sgt² baik hati..mula² ingt scammer.. maklumlah,, sy ni bru first time guna carrousel ni.. tp,, syukur Alhamdulillah dpt jmpe org yg baik boleh buat deal utk saya beli mainan utk anak saya... terima kasih sgt²...brg sampai dgn selamat dan tkde yg pecah... semoga Allah lapangkan urusan dan luaskan rezeki org yg memberi ni . terima kasih sgt²..


senang berurusan Dan cepat, tqsm bg gift 🥰🥰🥰
beach bag
RM5


Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat

Fast and decisive
thanks for buying!!

fast delivery. tq for the birthday card!!!

sylvanian families
RM18


Amazing chat

Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer
really friendly and i had a really smooth trading experience!!! thank you so much! ❣️

all good thanks !
free waterproof phone case/bag (bayar postage je)
RM0


Unique listings

Above and beyond

Knows their stuff

Great communication
Such a kind and generous seller. My order arrived in perfect condition, securely packed and to my surprise, she gifted me a free perfume. May Allah bless you always💓

barenbliss & maaez lipgloss
RM15


Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat
friendly & understanding buyer, thanks for purchasing! 🥰


Amazing chat

Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer
Nicest buyer! Good and pleasant to deal with. Recommended💯 Thankyou for your purchase💕


Above and beyond

Unique listings

Knows their stuff

Great communication
The seller is so generous 🫶🏻 I only buy one but get one freegift ❤️❤️ Semoga murah rezeki yunkk


preloved y.o.u setting spray
RM10


Terima barang dengan selamat, tq sangat untuk free gift, love it. recommended seller
preloved cosrx aha/bha toner 50ml
RM10


Unique listings
great seller, delivery was very fast! tysm ^^
preloved skin1004 sunscreen centella 50ml
RM30
Followers
1
Following
1
Member for
2y 2m
Not Responsive
