All Categories

Avatar

@lianitabell

@lianitabell

Profile details

5.0

15 reviews

10y 18d

Joined

5.0

15 reviews

10y 18d

Joined

preloved stuffs no barter n tawar harga no hit n run (booked hanya berlaku 24jam, lebih dr jam tsb barang akan dijual lg) feel free to ask😊

Listings

@lianitabell doesn't have any listings yet

@lianitabell doesn't have any listings yet

Follow @lianitabell to get updates when a listing is posted

Reviews

5.00

(15 Reviews)
Avatar
newnprelovedhimekureview from buyer8 years ago

;)

Avatar
aquariusedreview from buyer8 years ago

product in good condition, friendly seller. Thank you :)

Avatar
by.larasstdreview from buyer8 years ago

Thankyou ka ramah bgt pengiriman jg cepat🌸 next time aku belanja lagi yy!!

Avatar
dindonggreview from buyer8 years ago

Barabg sesuai pict,responnya cepat :)

Avatar
shoppyyvreview from buyer8 years ago

Penjual yang baik! Barang yang dikirimkan sesuai dengan deskripsi❤️

Avatar
ckprelovedssreview from buyer8 years ago

Penjual yang serius dan terpercaya! Pengirimannya cepat! Barang jualan diterima sesuai dengan deskripsi. Transaksi yang menyenangkan! Balasannya cepat.

Avatar
beautycaseforyoureview from buyer8 years ago

Great seller to deal with! Item delivered as described, thankyou😊

Avatar
prelovedbygistreview from buyer9 years ago

Great seller to deal with! Prompt delivery! Item delivered as described Punctual! Pleasant transaction! Speedy replies Thank you!🙏🏻😘💕

Avatar
lauraaa8review from buyer9 years ago

Great seller to deal with!

Avatar
adoptmeokreview from buyer9 years ago

Great seller to deal with! 😍

Avatar
tymotyreview from buyer9 years ago

Penjual yang serius dan terpercaya! Pengirimannya cepat!brgny bgus..mksh ya say

lianitabell Clock Icon 9 years ago

Ramah n cepat respon, makasi🙏

Avatar
asihhanifiyahsreview from buyer9 years ago

Trusted seller, barangnya sesuai ekpektasi ❤

Avatar
thats.my.treasurereview from buyer9 years ago

Great seller to deal with!

Avatar
santyaprilianireview from buyer9 years ago

Terimakasih

Avatar
preloveputrireview from buyer9 years ago

Great seller to deal with! penjualnya ramah dan barang nya cepet nyampe,packing nya juga aman banget,Thank you! 💕

Followers

92

Following

3

Member for

10y 18d

Not Responsive