abigail leonardo
Not verified
Profile details
3.2
44 reviews
6y 3m
Joined
3.2
44 reviews
6y 3m
Joined
Listings
@leonardoabigail03 doesn't have any listings yet
Follow @leonardoabigail03 to get updates when a listing is posted
Reviews
3.23

The seller didn't disclose the chair's defects plus she put me on a great hassle on the delivery. Mam, please respect people's time. That was unprofessional of you not to respond to messages during delivery. I still gave you a 4-star because you made an effort to make up for the inconvenience that u caused me by sending the chair to my house w/out any prior notice. I was shocked. Thank u anyway.๐คทโโ๏ธ๐ณ
executive chair
PHP 999


Buyer will make an offer and when you reserved it for her, it will take a very looong time for her to reply. After replying once, she will just ignore your messages even tho she sees it and sheโs active all the time. Beware of this BOGUS buyer. She deserves 0 stars.

offer an amount for my item then sasabihin hindi kaya ng budget ๐..kaloka




the item is good condition but little bit some issue but that not a problem,the seller is very responsive and great to deal...legit seller..till next transaction
repriced original lacoste bag 5
PHP 999

Unresponsive buyer. Made offer and reserved item but no longer replied to succeeding messages.


kupal pla ha.anng maggawa ko kng di ko kkasya ha.alangan nman mag aksya ako ng pera.gusto mo kunin ko um tpos di ko mgagamit.dhil.sa kakupala. na.snsbi mo eto syo


Accepted my offer. Pero binigay sa iba, atleast pm me na ibibigay mo sa iba ๐ di maayos kausap.
vintage wood divider
PHP 750
sorry po nag msg nman po kse me b4 ako nag accept ng iba po di kyo smgot kgad..nagkataon kng kelan nbenta ko na tska ka nag chat po sorry

Made a reservation sakin and said na babayaran niya , minessage ko if kukuhanin pa niya pero wala seen zone lang
pasensya kna sis di nman kse ako lng ang magbbukas ng acct ko or bka nlate kna reply sorry po.

buyer is super nice! easy to talk to! God bless po

wagas ka nman mkabobo sis bka mahina lng ang utak ko nkakahiya nman sa katalinuhan mo bt b mga bitter ang iba pag di nkukuha item nla.maga dead hungry kase kyo




very accomodating seller. tnx and Godbless
ralph lauren mini doctors bag
PHP 1,999
Followers
32
Following
21
Member for
6y 3m
Not Responsive
