@justrea89138
Not verified
Profile details
1.6
5 reviews
3y 9m
Joined
1.6
5 reviews
3y 9m
Joined
Listings
@justrea89138 doesn't have any listings yet
Follow @justrea89138 to get updates when a listing is posted
Reviews
1.60

Tama nga yung mga nag review dito eh mahilig mag offer tapos d na nagrereply... Waste of time sa mga taong ganito

BOGUS, GAVE AN OFFER PERO NEVER INTERACTED WITH ME. VERY TIME WASTING PERSON AND VERY RUDE FOR US LEGIT SELLERS, DON’T EVEN BOTHER TO ACCEPT THEIR OFFER CUZ THEY WON’T EVEN BUY IT
kupal kaba nagtanung lang ako sayu di tayu nagkasundo sa presyo boi

Made an offer para lang daw magkaroon ng conversation with me. Hindi pala kukunin yung item .
nagtanung lang ako sayu at di tayu nagkasundo sa presyo kupal ka ba bawal bang magtanung kung ganun wag kanang magbenta

hayss mga tanga

legit buyer..nagkaron lang konting issue sa lbc otherwise legit transaction...
Followers
0
Following
0
Member for
3y 9m
Not Responsive
