All Categories

Avatar

Marian

Marian

Profile details

4.7

29 reviews

8y 18d

Joined

4.7

29 reviews

8y 18d

Joined

Listings

@jmarian98 doesn't have any listings yet

@jmarian98 doesn't have any listings yet

Follow @jmarian98 to get updates when a listing is posted

Reviews

4.67

(29 Reviews)
Avatar
mhasay.review from buyer5 years ago

Thank you for a smooth transaction, ganda pa ng bag, like it.

Avatar
jewelpristinemarah17review from buyer7 years ago

Excellent seller super bait. Highly recommended. Many thanks

Avatar
peterlouie17_paolalouise10review from buyer7 years ago

Fuss-free transaction Speedy replies Very nice item with freebie po Thanks po maam 😊

Avatar
missfitmommareview from buyer7 years ago

Very nice seller ☺️ til our next one!

Avatar
blckndwtreview from buyer7 years ago

Smooth transaction

Avatar
brandiemanilareview from seller7 years ago

Thanks sis !

Avatar
leetonzreview from buyer7 years ago

Super bait ni seller and madaling kausap..nareceive q agad ang items after 2 days ng payment..will buy again s mga items nya kpag my mga pang baby.. :) Thank u sis..

Avatar
ahbysam_onlineshopreview from seller7 years ago

Thank you for trusting the quality of my Items. Thank you for being a responsible buyer. Thank you for your re-orders. Cheers for more transactions po!!! 😊😊😊

Avatar
jk_ljreview from seller7 years ago

Okay naman nung una. Kunwari nagbayad sya. pero kulang naman. todo chat sya nung bibilhin nya yung item. pero nung makuha na na yung item puro seen na lang. kulang pa ang bayad nya.

jmarian98 Clock Icon 7 years ago

Nagiisip kb? Why to follow yng kulang? kc ndi ka marunong magbook sa grab to think na ndi kona problema kung pano mo ishiship yan so napilitan ako ipa lalamove yan which is mas mataas ang fare ng 60psos & i said tom nlng kasi gabi n sn ko p issend yng 60psos kala mo nmn na scam kn 60psos mo di ko nmn kasalanan na tanga ka mag book sa grab kya napilitan ako ipa lalamove. Yng item mo nmn bulok puro himulmol sna di mo n binenta tinapon mo nlng prng bsahan wg kang feeling na scam bnalik ko ung 60 mo

Avatar
philocalyphreview from seller7 years ago

Great buyer to deal with. Smooth transaction ❤️❤️❤️ till next time sis! Thank you so much!

Avatar
blessedclothingphreview from seller7 years ago

Great buyer to deal with ❤️ Pleasant transaction, kind and responsive buyer. Thank you so much!

Avatar
thekiehubreview from seller7 years ago

Thank you so much for the fast transaction! ❤️🤗

Avatar
zaneileenreview from buyer7 years ago

Great seller

Avatar
deleted_GFwsjCP2swJanhC5JVg2rUreview from buyer7 years ago

Ang ganda ng towels thank u so much makapal xa..tska mlaki...thank u PO.

Avatar
deleted_GFwsjCP2swJanhC5JVg2rUreview from buyer7 years ago

nice dress,nice seller..thank u

Avatar
shobieyaoreview from buyer7 years ago

hello thank you so much!I love the item!nagaustuhan ng kapatid ko ung bag. =)

Avatar
heartkreview from buyer7 years ago

thanks sis! Good quality and easy transaction with u!

Avatar
camu08review from buyer7 years ago

Very Accomodating seller.. Nice to deal with.. Till our next transaction sis.. GODBLESS & to ur coming angel 😇

Avatar
adidudesreview from seller7 years ago

A kind of buyer who makes sure everything is okay. Though payment collection took time, transaction was still made. Thank you for the pleasant chitchat. Till next time :)

Avatar
netzkereview from buyer7 years ago

great seller to deal tnx mam

Followers

155

Following

21

Member for

8y 18d

Not Responsive