All Categories

Avatar

Ghin Jasq

Ghin Jasq

Profile details

3.3

12 reviews

3y 28d

Joined

3.3

12 reviews

3y 28d

Joined

Listings

@itsnoturghin doesn't have any listings yet

@itsnoturghin doesn't have any listings yet

Follow @itsnoturghin to get updates when a listing is posted

Reviews

3.33

(12 Reviews)

5

6

4

Avatar
albe16.rushsalenegotiablereview from seller7 months ago
Easygoing buyer

Easygoing buyer

Fast and decisive

Fast and decisive

Amazing chat

Amazing chat

Thank you for a hassle-free transaction! ☺️

Avatar
exosbreview from seller8 months ago
Easygoing buyer

Easygoing buyer

Clear communication and courteous :)

Avatar
lqndnm.lhenreview from seller8 months ago

Thank u s smooth transaction

Avatar
hxrxxldreview from seller10 months ago
Easygoing buyer

Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat

Amazing chat

very nice to transact and understanding

Avatar
mtumibayreview from seller2 years ago (edited)

Super high trust issue,from cavite nakipag meet up pa and very demanding. I accepted my fault of putting wrong grams sa gold but my price is actually how much I bought the item. Ganun naman sa gold. Kaso Gusto ni maam,kasing price ng sangla ang presyo ng bibilhin nya,which is not possible.

Follow-up review

Sobrang baba po ng rate nyo sa review in the 1st place kaya medyo hesitant ako.

Clock Icon 2 years ago (edited)
itsnoturghin Clock Icon 2 years ago (edited)

I never said na gusto kong presyo is yung pagkaka sangla, you just brought that up. It was listed as 1.3 grams and expecting it as 1.3 grams pero when we're in the pawnshop na it was only 0.6 grams lol, you should've said it nalang and I wasn't demanding to u, ikw yung demanding sa'tin dalawa. We indeed wasted our time with this. Also, we already have deal and meet up pero sobrang arte "hindi po ako sanay mag lakad" I paid pa for the tricycle LOL. ALSO HINDI KA NAG SORRY NA MALI GRAMMIN NG ITEM!

Avatar
yamikareview from seller2 years ago
Fast and decisive

Fast and decisive

Amazing chat

Amazing chat

Easygoing buyer

Easygoing buyer

super duper nice and ang bait ni buyer! fast transact ☺️ sa uulitin!

Avatar
jmarineeareview from seller2 years ago

first ever buyer na nag-bad review sakin, PANIRA. she's accusing me na ibang item pinadala ko sa kanya, eh yun naman yun. even sent screenshots to prove na binili ko yun sa isang fb shop. walang flaw yung item, never been used. gusto ipa-refund at gusto pa yata ako sasagot ng sf. hello, nagbebenta nga po ako tapos ang ending mapapagastos pa ako. i really regret accepting your offer, tumawad ka pa.

itsnoturghin Clock Icon 2 years ago

ibang iba 'yung actual item from the pic na naka post sa listing ‼️‼️

Avatar
aneajmikreview from seller2 years ago

joy reserver..

Avatar
poppy_flowerreview from seller2 years ago

I accepted her offer on June 26 and have since answered many of her questions. Despite my follow-ups about whether she’s still interested in the bag, she remains online but doesn’t respond.

Avatar
fbmahreview from seller2 years ago
Fast and decisive

Fast and decisive

Amazing chat

Amazing chat

Easygoing buyer

Easygoing buyer

super quick and pleasant transaction! the buyer was very easy to talk to and very nice as well <3

Avatar
dumpsterfire101review from seller2 years ago
Easygoing buyer

Easygoing buyer

Fast and decisive

Fast and decisive

Amazing chat

Amazing chat

Decisive buyer. Thanks!🙏

Avatar
prelovedbytimreview from seller2 years ago

Mag offer then mag sseen. Next time wag po kayo mag offer.

itsnoturghin Clock Icon 2 years ago

naka usap ko kayo about sa time of pick up pero u have the probs wherein u're not available so i didn't go thru na since ang hirap nyo kausap as seller ‼️‼️

Followers

0

Following

1

Member for

3y 28d

Not Responsive