Ghin Jasq
Profile details
3.3
12 reviews
3y 28d
Joined
3.3
12 reviews
3y 28d
Joined
Listings
@itsnoturghin doesn't have any listings yet
Follow @itsnoturghin to get updates when a listing is posted
Reviews
3.33

5

6

4


Easygoing buyer

Fast and decisive

Amazing chat
Thank you for a hassle-free transaction! ☺️




Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat
very nice to transact and understanding

Super high trust issue,from cavite nakipag meet up pa and very demanding. I accepted my fault of putting wrong grams sa gold but my price is actually how much I bought the item. Ganun naman sa gold. Kaso Gusto ni maam,kasing price ng sangla ang presyo ng bibilhin nya,which is not possible.
Follow-up review
Sobrang baba po ng rate nyo sa review in the 1st place kaya medyo hesitant ako.
2 years ago (edited)I never said na gusto kong presyo is yung pagkaka sangla, you just brought that up. It was listed as 1.3 grams and expecting it as 1.3 grams pero when we're in the pawnshop na it was only 0.6 grams lol, you should've said it nalang and I wasn't demanding to u, ikw yung demanding sa'tin dalawa. We indeed wasted our time with this. Also, we already have deal and meet up pero sobrang arte "hindi po ako sanay mag lakad" I paid pa for the tricycle LOL. ALSO HINDI KA NAG SORRY NA MALI GRAMMIN NG ITEM!


Fast and decisive

Amazing chat

Easygoing buyer
super duper nice and ang bait ni buyer! fast transact ☺️ sa uulitin!

first ever buyer na nag-bad review sakin, PANIRA. she's accusing me na ibang item pinadala ko sa kanya, eh yun naman yun. even sent screenshots to prove na binili ko yun sa isang fb shop. walang flaw yung item, never been used. gusto ipa-refund at gusto pa yata ako sasagot ng sf. hello, nagbebenta nga po ako tapos ang ending mapapagastos pa ako. i really regret accepting your offer, tumawad ka pa.
ibang iba 'yung actual item from the pic na naka post sa listing ‼️‼️


I accepted her offer on June 26 and have since answered many of her questions. Despite my follow-ups about whether she’s still interested in the bag, she remains online but doesn’t respond.


Fast and decisive

Amazing chat

Easygoing buyer
super quick and pleasant transaction! the buyer was very easy to talk to and very nice as well <3


Easygoing buyer

Fast and decisive

Amazing chat
Decisive buyer. Thanks!🙏

Mag offer then mag sseen. Next time wag po kayo mag offer.
naka usap ko kayo about sa time of pick up pero u have the probs wherein u're not available so i didn't go thru na since ang hirap nyo kausap as seller ‼️‼️
Followers
0
Following
1
Member for
3y 28d
Not Responsive
