@goodfindsss_862
Professional seller
4.6
19 reviews
9y 1m
Joined
4.6
19 reviews
9y 1m
Joined
Listings
@goodfindsss_862 doesn't have any listings yet
Follow @goodfindsss_862 to get updates when a listing is posted
Reviews
4.58

1

1

1

2

2

1

seller is really easy to talk to. smooth transaction, thank you!
Nike P-6000
PHP 2,000


Unique listings

High quality

Value for money

Great communication
Legit seller. Thank you for a smooth transaction :)

Coach Mini Jamie Signature Crossbody Bag
PHP 3,000


Unique listings

Above and beyond

Knows their stuff

Great communication
Fast deal. Great item.
G-SHOCK
PHP 1,500


Great seller to deal with! Prompt delivery! Pleasant transaction!

Great seller to deal with! WILL DEFINITELY ORDER AGAIN ❤️❤️❤️


Great seller to deal with! Prompt delivery! Item delivered as described. Nice and kind seller. Thank you so much sis!

Great seller to deal with! the item is in good condition. God bless!


Prompt delivery! Item delivered as described. Pleasant transaction sis sobrang happy with my purchase. 😍 GBU

Great seller to deal with! Super happy 😍😊 thank u sis


super nice po nung shoes maam😊😊 heheh laki natipid ko planning to buy kase sana ng BN na keds yung ripple paper co X keds buti nalang po nakita ko post nyo thanks po ulet!
Thanks din po sa tiwala sis. Ang bilis anjan na po sayo agad. 💕💕💕

Great buyer to deal with!thankyou sis till next time po 😘😘😘
Thanks sis 😘

Super love the bag! Thank you so much sis sa mabilis na transaction! and super bait pa dahil ang laki ng nadiscount ko. God Bless you sis! Highly recommend seller kita! ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

Told me that the bag and slippers im buying has damage after payment was sent. then she immediately delete the items. Godbless you Mam.
Kasi po you are harrassing me na. I also texted yung number nung nagsend pero hindi naman nagrereply i don’t know if kanino ko isesend back yung pera. Diko pa naman nakuha yung pera nyo sis buti sana kung nakuha kona. I deleted my post kasi chat ka ng chat sinabi kona na titignan ko kasi busy din po ako kasi may option ka naman na kuhanin kasi dko pa nakuha ayaw mo mas gusto mo na kunin ko tas ibalik ko sayo.

After sending the payment she told me that the bag has damage. and the ribbon of slippers needs to be glued. what a waste of time. Next time Mam wag mo ko i block or delete ang items mo para makaiwas. Be honest din po sa buyer.
I forgot to told you sa sobrang daming gawain buti nga po naalala ko pa at sinabi ko paano po ko di naging honest? Late ko lang nasabi di na agad honest.

Followers
117
Following
24
Member for
9y 1m
Very Responsive
