All Categories

Avatar

@g0ldfishh

@g0ldfishh

Profile details

4.6

380 reviews

7y 1m

Joined

4.6

380 reviews

7y 1m

Joined

No rush shipping. I can only ship during weekend

Listings

@g0ldfishh doesn't have any listings yet

@g0ldfishh doesn't have any listings yet

Follow @g0ldfishh to get updates when a listing is posted

Reviews

4.59

(380 Reviews)

14

95

8

7

92

8

60

Avatar
decluttersbyjdreview from seller12 days ago
Amazing chat

Amazing chat

Easygoing buyer

Easygoing buyer

Fast and decisive

Fast and decisive

Buyer was easy to communicate with and very pleasant to transact with. Fast and smooth transaction. Thank you so much!

Avatar
lunabelle.thriftsreview from seller21 days ago
Fast and decisive

Fast and decisive

Amazing chat

Amazing chat

Easygoing buyer

Easygoing buyer

Thank you <3

Avatar
apple__avenuereview from seller28 days ago
Fast and decisive

Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer

Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat

Amazing chat

Thank you ma'am!

Avatar
teveschels38656review from seller3 months ago
Fast and decisive

Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer

Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat

Amazing chat

Easy to talk to. Fast transaction!

Avatar
eceldg05review from seller4 months ago

Tysm po.

Avatar
jerkyjakereview from seller5 months ago (edited)

Not a great buyer to deal with. Buyer was slow to respond and did not raise concerns immediately after receiving the item.

Follow-up review

Careful when doing transactions. I clearly stated the total amout kasama shipping fee pero hindi nya sinama ang shipping fee sa pagtransfer ng payment. Inabot pa ng ilang days ang pag follow up para sa shipping fee.

Clock Icon 5 months ago (edited)
Avatar
thyra06review from seller5 months ago (edited)

🤍

Follow-up review

Paki return mo po yung item at pagdating po refund kta,d yung magsasabu kapa sa review sayang pera mabibinta ko pa yang top masydo kang maarte !

Clock Icon 5 months ago (edited)
Avatar
oreooreo06review from seller5 months ago

Ang hirap kausap. I asked multiple times for her shipping address but she was hesitant or preferred pickup and siya ang mag book (whick is okay lang IF drop off ang gagawin). I explained mas hassle ang pickup since walang exact pick up time mga rider. I reassured her with vouchers and even paid SF first. Days after receiving, di pa rin bayad ₱51—seen lang. Pamigay na nga yung price, ako pa sa SF.

Avatar
k_style_co_prelovedreview from seller5 months ago
Fast and decisive

Fast and decisive

Amazing chat

Amazing chat

Easygoing buyer

Easygoing buyer

Thank you for your purchase! Your purchase and support fills my heart with gratitude. I truly appreciate it from k_style_co by Shella.

Avatar
angg_ureview from seller7 months ago

Na na na na na na na na na na na Na na na na na na na na na na na Na na na na na na na na na na na Na na na na na na na na na na na

Avatar
jeanneseereview from seller8 months ago
Easygoing buyer

Easygoing buyer

Fast and decisive

Fast and decisive

Super quick to pay!

Avatar
trendyoureview from seller1 year ago
Easygoing buyer

Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat

Amazing chat

Fast and decisive

Fast and decisive

Thank you

Avatar
melaicasreview from seller1 year ago
Amazing chat

Amazing chat

Fast and decisive

Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer

Easygoing buyer

Great buyer to deal, Highly recommend buyer, Smooth transaction, Thank you, God bless ❤️

Avatar
bayxsellreview from seller1 year ago

Legit and sincere buyer till next transaction po

Avatar
slowkiireview from seller1 year ago

Thank you po for your purchase! ☺️

Avatar
bubugrospereview from buyer1 year ago

Great seller! Thank you!

levi’s ribcage boot

PHP 1,300

Avatar
heyitssophiereview from seller1 year ago

BOGUS BUYER ❌️❌️❌️ Beware sellers‼️ This kind of buyer ganto ang galawan 1. magoffer then sasabihin mahina ang connection kaya bukas nalang isesend 2. kinabukasan, online pero hindi magsiseen sa message. 3. manghihingi ng pics at more details pero hindi naman kukunin‼️ DO NOT TRANSACT‼️ Again, DO NOT TRANSACT‼️ maniwala kayo sa mga reviews sa kanya dito. lakas mang aksaya ng oras. Shame on you!

Avatar
rmsa10review from seller1 year ago

nag offer pero hindi kinuha

Avatar
sugarnspice1992review from seller1 year ago
Easygoing buyer

Easygoing buyer

Fast transaction. Paid on time. Thanks mam!

Avatar
TOCThriftreview from seller1 year ago

di na nag reply 🥲

Followers

501

Following

211

Member for

7y 1m

Not Responsive