@g0ldfishh
Profile details
4.6
380 reviews
7y 1m
Joined
4.6
380 reviews
7y 1m
Joined
Listings
@g0ldfishh doesn't have any listings yet
Follow @g0ldfishh to get updates when a listing is posted
Reviews
4.59

14

95

8

7

92

8

60


Amazing chat

Easygoing buyer

Fast and decisive
Buyer was easy to communicate with and very pleasant to transact with. Fast and smooth transaction. Thank you so much!


Fast and decisive

Amazing chat

Easygoing buyer
Thank you <3


Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat
Thank you ma'am!


Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat
Easy to talk to. Fast transaction!


Not a great buyer to deal with. Buyer was slow to respond and did not raise concerns immediately after receiving the item.
Follow-up review
Careful when doing transactions. I clearly stated the total amout kasama shipping fee pero hindi nya sinama ang shipping fee sa pagtransfer ng payment. Inabot pa ng ilang days ang pag follow up para sa shipping fee.
5 months ago (edited)
🤍
Follow-up review
Paki return mo po yung item at pagdating po refund kta,d yung magsasabu kapa sa review sayang pera mabibinta ko pa yang top masydo kang maarte !
5 months ago (edited)
Ang hirap kausap. I asked multiple times for her shipping address but she was hesitant or preferred pickup and siya ang mag book (whick is okay lang IF drop off ang gagawin). I explained mas hassle ang pickup since walang exact pick up time mga rider. I reassured her with vouchers and even paid SF first. Days after receiving, di pa rin bayad ₱51—seen lang. Pamigay na nga yung price, ako pa sa SF.


Fast and decisive

Amazing chat

Easygoing buyer
Thank you for your purchase! Your purchase and support fills my heart with gratitude. I truly appreciate it from k_style_co by Shella.

Na na na na na na na na na na na Na na na na na na na na na na na Na na na na na na na na na na na Na na na na na na na na na na na




Amazing chat

Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer
Great buyer to deal, Highly recommend buyer, Smooth transaction, Thank you, God bless ❤️




BOGUS BUYER ❌️❌️❌️ Beware sellers‼️ This kind of buyer ganto ang galawan 1. magoffer then sasabihin mahina ang connection kaya bukas nalang isesend 2. kinabukasan, online pero hindi magsiseen sa message. 3. manghihingi ng pics at more details pero hindi naman kukunin‼️ DO NOT TRANSACT‼️ Again, DO NOT TRANSACT‼️ maniwala kayo sa mga reviews sa kanya dito. lakas mang aksaya ng oras. Shame on you!



Easygoing buyer
Fast transaction. Paid on time. Thanks mam!

Followers
501
Following
211
Member for
7y 1m
Not Responsive
