@francoandmama
Profile details
3.4
17 reviews
12y 2m
Joined
3.4
17 reviews
12y 2m
Joined
Listings
@francoandmama doesn't have any listings yet
Follow @francoandmama to get updates when a listing is posted
Reviews
3.35

Bogus buyer. Made an offer on Sunday no response since then. Sana ung daliri niyo po wag pindot ng pindot ng make offer kung di naman kukunin item


PLEASE CO-SELLER, IF THIS USER MADE AN OFFER TO ANY OF YOUR ITEM. "DECLINED" SHE'S REALLY A WASTE OF TIME. AND TO YOU BUYER, IF YOU DONT HAVE MONEY JUST RESPECT EVERYBODY'S TIME & EFFORT JUST GO TO DIVISORIA INSTEAD. TSKTSK. 👎👎👎👎👎



Great buyer to deal with! Punctual! Pleasant transaction!

Smooth and fast transaction ❤ she updated and paid immediately.

January pa since na received mo yng items ko na jogger ang sabi ko sayo i check mo kung gusto mo then kpag hnd ipapadala ko sayo yung pera at ibalik mo sakin. Pinaasa mo lng ako. Seen zone pla lagi yung mga message ko sayo. Aba at nkaka pag pa reserve this month. Wag mo nmn gWing scammer sarili mo s maliit n halaga. Maaapektuhan ung ibang gumagamit bg carousell. Ikaw ba ginanyan kta nung binili mo yung Casio ko ? Hnd ko sana ipopost 2 kung inaa update mko!! 😑😡😡😥


I payed on time and she did not deliver the item. It's been 4 weeks already and she still has no reply.

Great buyer to deal with! Punctual! It was a smooth transaction! 💕


Pleasant transaction! 💕 thanks for being so considerate 😄

Great seller to deal with! Item delivered as described. Prompt delivery!



Great seller to deal with! Speedy replies Pleasant transaction! Thank you!
Followers
298
Following
244
Member for
12y 2m
Not Responsive
