All Categories

Avatar

Chen chen

Not verified

Chen chen

Not verified

Profile details

4.2

10 reviews

7y 4m

Joined

4.2

10 reviews

7y 4m

Joined

Listings

@cheeenyyy doesn't have any listings yet

@cheeenyyy doesn't have any listings yet

Follow @cheeenyyy to get updates when a listing is posted

Reviews

4.20

(10 Reviews)
Avatar
justririreview from seller6 years ago

Smooth deal, buyer is kind and easy to talk to. 🙂

Avatar
jeynjulyanreview from seller6 years ago

Walang kwentang kausap! Days before magreply kahit online, cncancel lagi tawag ko. To think na pandemic, pumunta pa ng LBC brother ko para ipaship item mo & nung nandyan na, biglang di mo na kukunin kasi "oem" kamo? Ni wala kang proof o sana una pa lang di mo na kinuha if in doubt ka pala. Then pumunta DAW sya lbc, RTS na daw. Lol. 30d policy sila, 1wk pa lang nakalipas. Karma na lang soon for ü.

Avatar
mlc.mlcreview from seller6 years ago

Super bait ni buyer and very patient. Thank you so much Maam for smooth transaction. God bless po

Avatar
piyaa.review from seller6 years ago

very nice and responsive!!💯

Avatar
rvsclosetreview from seller6 years ago

great transaction

Avatar
declutter.pampreview from seller6 years ago

Great buyer to deal with! Thanks sis!

Avatar
_marireview from seller7 years ago

Thanks!

Avatar
madz.21review from seller7 years ago

Great buyer to deal with! Pleasant transaction!

Avatar
shop.baesicreview from seller7 years ago

Paid on the date that she said she will. Legit buyer. Glad you liked the items. Thank you for the smooth transaction. 🌻🌻

Avatar
arianne115review from seller7 years ago

Let us not waste each other’s time here. Don’t reserve an item unless you are 100% sure of buying. Kung hindi pa ako magtetext, hindi pa ako i u update. We agreed on a date for the meet up, only for her to tell me na nakahanap na siya ng mas mura. Again, please don’t reserve an item unless you’re 100% sure of buying it.

cheeenyyy Clock Icon 7 years ago

Sis offer ka na lang para ma reserve ko na. Thank u. - You Ate ikaw ung nagsabing mag offer ako diba? Haha, tsaka before meet up nag cancel na ako kasi nakahanap nga ako ng LOWER and brandnew na katulad ng shoes na yan, hindi ko na po kasalanan na may lower and brandnew pa na katulad nyan and hindi po ako nag offer dahil gusto kong mag offer, nag offer ako kasi sabi mo make an offer na tas pag di kinuha ikaw pa galit?

Followers

18

Following

33

Member for

7y 4m

Not Responsive