All Categories

Avatar

Hanna

Hanna

Profile details

4.8

21 reviews

10y 1m

Joined

4.8

21 reviews

10y 1m

Joined

💯 Legit Seller 🌻Selling brand new & Preloved but in excellent and very good used condition.🌻 🚫Return | Exchange🚫 👥Meet Up Fishermall Q.ave 🚫STRICTLY NO CANCELLATIONS🚫

Listings

@bellelshoppe doesn't have any listings yet

@bellelshoppe doesn't have any listings yet

Follow @bellelshoppe to get updates when a listing is posted

Reviews

4.79

(21 Reviews)

1

1

1

Avatar
mommymilyreview from buyer4 years ago
Great communication

Great communication

It was an easy breezy transaction with the buyer. Thank you for accepting our offer.

Original penguin

PHP 400

Avatar
channochancereview from buyer4 years ago
Knows their stuff

Knows their stuff

TY

Nike Zoom Freak 3 NRG UNO Mismatch

PHP 4,000

Avatar
shinhaesunreview from seller4 years ago
Fast and decisive

Fast and decisive

Buyer is very nice and east to talk with. I had a smooth transaction with her. I hope you like the necklace. Thank you!🫶🏻 Stay safe & TPWK! Love, 신혜선 shop.

Avatar
practicalpurchasesreview from buyer5 years ago

good buy! highly recommended seller. 👍👍

Avatar
immhace19review from buyer7 years ago

Thankyou ang ganda ng shoes and sobrang mura pa

Avatar
myfetishreview from buyer7 years ago

happy to meet you guys.thanks!!!

Avatar
myfetishreview from buyer7 years ago

very reliable seller.thanks again!!😊😊😊

Avatar
myfetishreview from buyer8 years ago

thank u again 4 d smooth transaction!!applause for this seller😊

Avatar
gregireview from buyer8 years ago

Great seller to deal with!

Avatar
graaalcava08002review from buyer8 years ago

Nagoffer ako tapos inaccept niya. Pagka online ko sold agad wlang sabi sabi nabenta na pala sa iba.. Nakakadala yung mga ganitong seller. Ingat kayo. Okay ka lang? Hnd pa ressrved? E inaccept mo nga ibg sbhn reasrved na!!! Wag mo iaccept kung ibbigay mo din sa iba. Buti sana kung online ako eh

bellelshoppe Clock Icon 8 years ago

Doesnt mean i accept ur offer its yours na!!! The wholeday ka hnd nag online its not my problem! 👊 kung hnd mo kaya mag commit wag ka mag mine mine dyan!!!hnd pa nga reserve un sayo mka nega ka dyan! 😡

Avatar
ilovebranded_bagsreview from buyer8 years ago

great transaction, seller is easy to transact with and the item is so pretty❤❤❤ thank you madam 😊

Avatar
myfetishreview from buyer8 years ago

Great seller to deal with! Punctual! Pleasant transaction!thanks!❤

Avatar
msresmreview from buyer8 years ago

Great seller to deal with! Thanks!

Avatar
fussy21review from buyer8 years ago

Great seller to deal with!

Avatar
myfetishreview from buyer8 years ago

Great seller to deal with! Item delivered as described.

Avatar
myfetishreview from buyer8 years ago

aGreat sel ler to deal with! Punctual!

Avatar
charm_prelovedreview from buyer8 years ago

Great seller to deal with! Thanks sis

Avatar
bigmomehreview from seller8 years ago

Great buyer to deal with! Smooth transaction. Thank you so much.

Avatar
maroluxurybrandsreview from buyer8 years ago

Great seller to deal with! Prompt delivery! Speedy replies... legit seller👍👍👍 thank you so much

Avatar
cesrielaytreview from buyer8 years ago

Great seller to deal with! Pleasant transaction! Speedy replies. Thank you maam!!! 😊❤

Followers

36

Following

10

Member for

10y 1m

Not Responsive