@alohamora01
Profile details
4.8
53 reviews
7y 1m
Joined
4.8
53 reviews
7y 1m
Joined
Listings
@alohamora01 doesn't have any listings yet
Follow @alohamora01 to get updates when a listing is posted
Reviews
4.85

1

25

1

2

5

2

3

26

32


High quality

Value for money

Great communication

Above and beyond

Unique listings
fast and smooth transaction &can surely be trusted! thank u po ๐ค

DJI osmo nano 128 gb
PHP 15,000


Great communication

Knows their stuff
Smoot and east transaction. Thanks po
Lola Amour Green Vinyl LP
PHP 2,000


Fast and decisive

Amazing chat
quick and hassle free transaction! Thank you so much ๐


Fast and decisive

Amazing chat

Easygoing buyer
Thanks maaam

quick and easy, nice and smooth ๐๐ฝ
Mark Redito โ Natural Habitat Vinyl LP Plaka
PHP 1,000

A very decisive and patient buyer! Thanks a lot! ๐


Great communication
Very easy to deal with.. hassle free transaction :) Thank you so much.
CRYBABY Crying Again Series-Storage Bag(Love Makes Us Cry) tags labubu cry baby space molly pop mart
PHP 900


Fast and decisive

Amazing chat

Easygoing buyer
thanks for smooth transaction! easy to talk to

Its so cute and pretty. My inner child is happy. Seller is very accommodating and its legit . I cant wait to do another purchase in this shop.



ONHAND POP MART MEGA SPACE MOLLY 400% Sanrio Characters Series hello kitty KUROMI MY MELODY labubu cry baby
PHP 16,500


Knows their stuff

Great communication

Unique listings
quick transaction!! โญ๏ธโญ๏ธโญ๏ธโญ๏ธโญ๏ธ


Unique listings

Great communication

Above and beyond
Great deal till our next transaction!


Fast and decisive

Amazing chat

Easygoing buyer
Smooth and fast transaction ๐ค enjoy spinning Guts Vinyl!


Transaction went very smooth and buyer was very patient even na delay yung shipment ng LBC. Recommended buyer :)

Great deal! This is a steal!!!๐๐๐
Iphone 14 pro FU
PHP 39,000

The buyer was easy to talk to, on time and very professional. 5 star po..

Maam Hazel is sweet and easy to deal with. ๐ฉท

I saw in your reviews na nag cacancel ka rin po pala ๐ and yet you berated me na as if wala akong integrity and respect sayo when I cancelled. I even refunded the reservation fee with an additional amount because of the โhassleโ (hindi pa nga next day ito, in a couple of hours tinawagan kita to explain kindly and nicely) I caused you. Anyway, sa dulo, ako na aako ng mistake kasi I know I did good
Once lang po yun mam. And I have a valid reason unlike u :)


Fast and decisive
Easy to transact with. Sure buyer ๐

Do not deal with this person! Was on my way then cancelled the deal. Super hot and tanghali pa naman. DOES NOT keep his/her words. VERY unethical seller. May usapan na kami and violated the deal. I did not force you naman to deal with me, i offered and you accepted. Even if you reserve the phone, DO NOT TRUST that he/she will keep her words. Be cautious. Super abala sa time and hassle!
Iphone 13 pro max 128gb factory unlock
PHP 33,500
I apologize for this. I know itโs my fault
Followers
15
Following
0
Member for
7y 1m
Not Responsive
