@abbyzamora
Not verified
Profile details
4.8
17 reviews
9y 2m
Joined
4.8
17 reviews
9y 2m
Joined
Listings
@abbyzamora doesn't have any listings yet
Follow @abbyzamora to get updates when a listing is posted
Reviews
4.76


Great seller to deal with! Pleasant transaction! Thank you!


Ms. Seller responds really fast and is very accommodating when it comes to my inquiries and sudden requests. Thank you for the very smooth transaction. Until next time!

Great seller to deal with! May pa freebie pa kahit di naman ganon kalaki yung nakuha kong item saknya 😅 Item delivered as described Pleasant transaction! Speedy replies Thank you!

Thank you sis! Ang ganda nung dress... May pa freebies pa... 😊 supe great seller to deal with! Item delivered as described. Punctual! Pleasant transaction! Speedy replies.
Thanks sis! 😊

Great seller to deal with! Prompt delivery! Item delivered as described Pleasant transaction! Speedy replies. Thank you so much po ate Abby 💖 thank you din po sa freebies 😍 till our next transaction po :)
Thank you dear! 😘

I got the item I bought today and Im elated about it. She is such a nice person to deal with, she responds to all my questions and requests, she gave updates consistently and Im so glad I got to encounter her. Highly recommended God bless you sis and thanks heaps.
Thank you sis! 😘

super ganda sis bgo pa thanks sissy till next transaction godbless

great seller to deal with and speedy replies and super bait pa 😊😊till next transaction sis godbless
Thank you sis! 😘

Great seller to deal with!ang ggnda ng mga damit.ty mam
Thanks again! :)

Great buyer to deal with! Pleasant transaction! Thank you!

Great seller to deal with! Speedy replies.thank you so much sis!😊😊😊

Great buyer to deal with! Pleasant transaction! Thank you! ❤️

Great buyer to deal with! Punctual! Pleasant transaction! Speedy replies Thank you! Til our next. Godbless!
thanks sis!

Great seller to deal with! Prompt delivery! Pleasant transaction! Will order again. Thank you! :-)
Thanks sis!

I was about to pay for the item and she messaged me that she won't sell it anymore because a friend will buy it. I went to the bank even if it's raining hard(typhoon gorio) to pay for her item and she's gonna drop it like that saying she made a mistake on the price(supposed to be higher). Worst transaction.
Thanks!
Followers
166
Following
7
Member for
9y 2m
Not Responsive
