Momi Kondo
Profile details
4.9
28 reviews
7y 18d
Joined
4.9
28 reviews
7y 18d
Joined
Listings
@Momikondo doesn't have any listings yet
Follow @Momikondo to get updates when a listing is posted
Reviews
4.86

2

6

7

8

5

3

2


Great communication

Above and beyond

Knows their stuff

Unique listings
Seller was kind and accommodating
Love to dream sleep sack
PHP 300

easy to talk to and fast transaction
Mamaway Nano Bamboo Postnatal Recovery Band
PHP 2,500


Amazing chat

Easygoing buyer

Fast and decisive
Very fast and smooth transaction with this buyer. Trust worthy one. Thank you. Til next time!



Parang bago lang super ganda ng items thank you seller. Legit seller
Office dress
PHP 300


Knows their stuff

Above and beyond

Great communication
super fast transaction and very approachable ng seller! thank you po 🫶
White block heels
PHP 300

Thank you so much very nice shoes. Seller is also nice and responsive:)

Red pumps
PHP 500



Fast and decisive

Amazing chat

Easygoing buyer
Thank u po ☺️

Thanks for the item. I love it!
Mango Blush pink dress
PHP 500


Amazing chat

Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer
A great buyer to deal with. Fast payment, and very understanding. Thank you po for an easy and pleasant transaction mam! Til nex time po. God bless you.😊❤️ Legit and Highly recommended buyer 👍

Great deal, as always. 😊 Easy transaction.
Foldable mattress Double
PHP 3,000

Very responsive and good deal.
Foldable mattress single
PHP 1,000


Amazing chat

Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer
Buyer is very easy to deal with. Hope to have another transaction with you in the future😊


Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer
Amazing buyer. Easy to talk to and swift transaction. I’m really sorry for replying really late to you. I hope you were able to have fun at the event where you used this!


Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer
Reliable and nice buyer. Can recommend. Thank you!


DON'T TRANSACT WITH THIS ACCOUNT! She claimed that the item was lightly used but when I received it, it is HEAVILY USED, parang basahan. May discoloration na yung collar and may stain yung ibang part -- all of which were not disclosed. She agreed to refund my payment but until now she's not responding to my messages even though she's online. Worst person na nakatransact ko here.





Fast and decisive
legit buyer easy to deal with..thank you
Followers
28
Following
38
Member for
7y 18d
Not Responsive
